CIRCOLOCO

 


  CIRCOLOCO IBIZA 2016 - COMING OF AGE


CIRCOLOCO IBIZA 2016
COMING OF AGE

CIRCOLOCO IBIZA on Mondays from 23 May to 3 October 2016

Monday in Ibiza means only one thing, it’s what everyone thinks about.
CIRCOLOCO
is why people come here after 18 years.

CIRCOLOCO
is an Italian-inspired production proving that the rave culture thrives in an oppressed environment while being the driving force behind DC10 becoming the iconic club of the 00s.

CIRCOLOCO’s legendary Monday morning sessions started in 1999 from a small band of hardcore ravers and quickly grew to being the most talked about party in Ibiza, and possibly of the entire electronic music scene.
Its logo, the crazy clown, became symbol for the underground spirit of dance music culture.
Its sound, slowly evolved and developed through associative paths with tribal and minimal, but its core has always held the true value of house music.

DJs Tania Vulcano, Loco Dice & Luciano owe their succes to the CIRCOLOCO parties and DJs from all around the world of music offer to play for free and sometimes are refused.
DC10 and CIRCOLOCO, overcame much frustration of enforced closures and legal issues from 2008 to 2011, but succesfully continued its Monday parties in the afternoon with names such as: Circo Loco, Impossible is Nothing - Circo Loco, The Universal Language - Circo Loco, Change the Story One More Time - Circo Loco, the New Era - No Volem Autopista, Volem Circo Loco @ dc10 Ibiza - 2009: Circo Loco…….never dies - 2010: Sorry….We are Circo Loco - 2011: Circoloco, The next level - 2012: Circoloco, Raising the next level, in 2013: Circoloco Lifestyle - The Melting Pot, in 2014, Monday Dreamin’ 2015 and 2016 will see Coming of Age


  Video D’Julz

 

  OPENING PARTY CIRCOLOCO 2016: COMING OF AGE @ DC 10 IBIZA - Monday 23 May 2016

OPENING PARTY CIRCOLOCO 2016: COMING OF AGE @ DC 10 IBIZA

Monday 23 May 2016 from 16.30hrs

Line up: Seth Troxler, The Martinez Brothers, Tale of Us, Black Coffee, Matthias Tanzmann, Davide Squillace, Damian Lazarus, Kerri Chandler, Tania Vulcano, Art Department, Ellen Alien, Jackmaster, Dubfire, Agorta, Cassy, John Talabot, Dyed Soundorom, Gerd Janson, Dan Ghenacia, DVSI, Tini, David August, Cirillo, DJ W!ild, Tom Trago, Clive Henry, Jose de Divina, Tiger & Woods, Russ Yallop, Robert James, Sossa, Rene, Kostantin
- full schedule tba
Terrace Main Room Garden
17:00 - 18:30 Cirillo 17:00 - 18:30 Renè vs JOSE DE DIVINA 16:00 - 17:30 SOSSA
18:30 - 20:00 KONSTANTIN 18:30 - 20:00 Robert James 17:30 - 19:00 Clive Henry
20:00 - 21:30 DJ W!LD 20:00 - 21:30 Russ Yallop 19.00 - 20:30 David August
21:30 - 23:00 Tiger and Woods 21:30 - 23:00 Dubfire 20:30 - 22:00 Dan Ghenacia vs Dyed Soundorom
23:00 - 00:30 tINI 23:00 - 00:30 Agoria 22:00 - 23:30 Tania Vulcano vs Cassy
00:30 - 02:00 John Talabot 00:30 - 02:00 Ellen Allien 23:30 - 02:00 Seth Troxler vs The Martinez Brothers
02:00 - 03:30 Tale Of Us 02:00 - 03:30 Jackmaster vs Tom Trago  
03:30 - 05:00 Black Coffee vs Kerri ChandleR 03:30 - 05:30 Gerd Janson vs DVS1  
 05:00 - 07.00 Davide Squillace vs Matthias Tanzmann 05:30 - 07:00 Damian Lazarus  

  CIRCOLOCO: COMING OF AGE @ DC 10 IBIZA - Monday 30 May 2016


CIRCOLOCO: COMING OF AGE @ DC 10 IBIZA

Monday 30 May 2016 from 16.00 hrs

Line up: CIRCOLOCO IBIZA: COMING OF AGE  2
- full schedule
Terrace Main Room Garden
17:30 - 19:00 Renè 17:30 - 19:00 SOSSA 16:00 - 17:30 SOSSA
19:00 - 20:30 Tania Vulcano 19:00 - 20:30 Francesca Lombardo 17:30 - 19:00 Lele Sacchi
20:30 - 22:00 Richy Ahmed 20:30 - 22:00 Luca Ballerini 19.00 - 20:30 Margaret Dygas
22:00 - 23:30 Jennifer Cardini 22:00 - 23:30 Ryan Elliott 20:30 - 00:00 Better Lost Than Stupid
23:30 - 02:00 Jamie Jones 23:30 - 01:00 San Proper  
02:00 - 04:00 The Martinez Brothers 01:00 - 02:30 Ben UFO  
  02:30 - 04:00 Adriatique  

  CIRCOLOCO IBIZA: COMING OF AGE @ DC 10 IBIZA - Monday 6 June 2016


CIRCOLOCO IBIZA: COMING OF AGE @ DC 10 IBIZA

Monday 6 June 2016 from 16.00 hrs

Line up: CIRCOLOCO IBIZA: COMING OF AGE  3
Schedule:
Terrace Main Room Garden
17:00 - 19:00 Rene 18:00 - 19:00 SOSSA 16:00 - 18:00 SOSSA
19:00 - 20:30 Acid Mondays 19:00 - 20:30 Bas Ibellini 18:00 - 20:00 Djebali
20:30 - 22:00 ARGY 20:30 - 22:00 Jasper James 20.00 - 21:00 Leon Vynehall
22:00 - 23:30 Boris Werner 22:00 - 23:30 Massimiliano Pagliara  
23:30 - 01:00 Cassy 23:30 - 01:00 Ellen Allien  
01:00 - 02:30 Black Coffee 01:00 - 02.30 Jackmaster  
02:30 - 04:30 Seth Troxler 02:30 - 04:00 Nastia  

  CIRCOLOCO IBIZA: COMING OF AGE @ DC 10 IBIZA - Monday 13 June 2016


CIRCOLOCO IBIZA: COMING OF AGE @ DC 10 IBIZA


Mon
day 13 June 2016 from 16.00 hrs 


Line up: CIRCOLOCO IBIZA: COMING OF AGE  4
The Martinez Brothers, Tania Vulcano, Kerri Chandler, The Black Madonna, D’Julz, Steve Rachmad, Shonky, Kenny Glasgow, Mike Servito, DJ Tennis, Michael Mayer, DJ Qu, William Kouam, Djoko, Konstantin, Rene, Sossa
Terrace Main Room Garden
18:00 - 19:30 Renè 18:30 - 19:30 SOSSA 16:00 - 18:00 SOSSA
19:30 - 21:00 KONSTANTIN 19:30 - 21:00 William Kouam Djoko 18:00 - 20:00 Tania Vulcano
21:00 - 22:30 Shonky 21:00 - 22:30 MIKE SERVITO 20.00 - 22:00 Kerri Chandler
22:30 - 00:00 Kenny Glasgow 22:30 - 00:00 Dj Tennis  
00:00 - 01:30 D’julz 00:00 - 01:30 Michael Mayer  
01:30 - 03:00 The Black Madonna 01:30 - 03:00 Steve Rachmad  
03:00 - 04.30 The Martinez Brothers 03:00 - 04:30 DJ QU  

  CIRCOLOCO IBIZA: COMING OF AGE @ DC 10 IBIZA - Monday 20 June 2016


CIRCOLOCO IBIZA: COMING OF AGE @ DC 10 IBIZA

Monday 20 June 2016 from 16.00 hrs

Line up: CIRCOLOCO IBIZA: COMING OF AGE 5
Full Schedule:
Terrace Main Room Garden
17:30 - 19:30 My Favorite Robot 18:00 - 19:30 Renè 16:00 - 17:30 SOSSA
19:30 - 21:00 Clive Henry 19:30 - 21:00 Nitin 17:30 - 19:00 Jackmaster
21:00 - 22:30 Honey Soundsystem 21:00 - 22:30 Adriatique 19.00 - 21:00 San Proper
22:30 - 00:00 Margaret Dygas 22:30 - 00:00 Ben UFO  
00:00 - 01:30 Gerd Janson 00:00 - 01:30 ART DEPARTMENT  
01:30 - 03:00 Seth Troxler 01:30 - 03:00 Agoria  
03:00 - 05:00 Tania Vulcano vs Cassy 03:00 - 04:30 Petar Dundov  

  CIRCOLOCO IBIZA: COMING OF AGE @ DC 10 IBIZA - Monday 27 June 2016


CIRCOLOCO IBIZA: COMING OF AGE @ DC 10 IBIZA

Monday 27 June 2016 from 16.00 hrs

Line up: CIRCOLOCO IBIZA: COMING OF AGE 6
 
Terrace Main Room Garden
19:00 - 21:00 Clive Henry 19:00 - 21:00 Hito 16:00 - 18:00 SOSSA
21:00 - 22:30 Tania Vulcano 21:00 - 22:30 Cirillo 18:00 - 19:30 Akufen
22:30 - 00:00 Jennifer Cardini 22:30 - 00:00 Kölsch 19.30 - 21:30 Chez Damier
00:00 - 01:30 Damian Lazarus 00:00 - 01:30 Sasha  
01:30 - 03:30 Marco Carola 01:30 - 03:00 MARCEL DETTMANN  
03:30 - 05:00 Davide Squillace 03:00 - 04:30 DVS1  

  CIRCOLOCO IBIZA: COMING OF AGE @ DC 10 IBIZA - Monday 4 July 2016


CIRCOLOCO IBIZA: COMING OF AGE @ DC 10 IBIZA

Monday 4 July 2016 from 16.00 hrs

Line up: CIRCOLOCO IBIZA: COMING OF AGE 7
Full schedule:
Terrace Main Room Garden
20:00 - 21:30 Tania Vulcano 19:30 - 21:00 SOSSA vs Clive Henry 16:00 - 17:30 SOSSA
21:00 - 23:00 BAMBOUNOU 21:00 - 22:30 Ripperton 17:30 - 19:00 Clive Henry
23:00 - 00:30 Jeremy Underground 22:30 - 00:00 Nick Anthony Simoncino 19.00 - 21:00 Ellen Allien vs Kiki
00:30 - 02:00 Solomun 00:00 - 01:30 KOLLEKTIV TURMSTRASSE  
02:00 - 03:30 Matthias Tanzmann 01:30 - 03:00 Nicole Moudaber  
03:30 - 05:00 Seth Troxler 03:00 - 04:30 Martin Buttrich  

  CIRCOLOCO IBIZA: COMING OF AGE @ DC 10 IBIZA - Monday 11 July 2016


CIRCOLOCO IBIZA: COMING OF AGE @ DC 10 IBIZA

Monday 11 July 2016 from 16.00 hrs

Line up: CIRCOLOCO IBIZA: COMING OF AGE 8
Terrace Main Room Garden
20:00 - 22:00 Cirillo 20:00 - 21:30 Monoloc 16:00 - 17:30 SOSSA
22:00 - 23:30 Kerri Chandler 21:30 - 23:00 Barnt 17:30 - 19:00 Clive Henry
23:30 - 01:00 Disclosure 23:00 - 00:30 Culoe De Song 19.00 - 20:30 Cassy
01:00 - 03:00 Davide Squillace 00:30 - 02:00 Job Jobse 20:30 - 22.00 Black Coffee
03:00 - 05:00 The Martinez Brothers 02:30 - 03:30 ART DEPARTMENT  
  03:30 - 05:00 Steve Rachmad  

  CIRCOLOCO IBIZA: COMING OF AGE @ DC 10 IBIZA - Monday 18 July 2016


CIRCOLOCO IBIZA: COMING OF AGE @ DC 10 IBIZA

Monday 18 July 2016 from 16.00 hrs

Line up: CIRCOLOCO IBIZA: COMING OF AGE 9
Schedule:
Terrace Main Room Garden
20:00 - 21:30 Tania Vulcano 20:30 - 22:00 Petar Dundov 16:00 - 17:30 SOSSA
21:30 - 23:00 Chez Damier 22:00 - 23:30 Marvin & Guy 17:30 - 19:00 Clive Henry
23:00 - 00:30 Josh Wink 23:30 - 01:00 Pional Musiq 19.00 - 20:30 Kevin Yost Music
00:30 - 02:00 MIKE SERVITO 01:00 - 03:30 The Martinez Brothers vs DJ QU 20:30 - 22:00 Tom Trago
02:00 - 03:30 D’julz vs Kenny Glasgow 03:30 - 05:00 Nastia  
03:30 - 05:00 Davide Squillace    

  CIRCOLOCO IBIZA 18th ANNIVERSARY: COMING OF AGE @ DC 10 IBIZA - Monday 25 July 2016


CIRCOLOCO IBIZA 18th ANNIVERSARY: COMING OF AGE @ DC 10 IBIZA

Monday 25 July 2016 from 16.00 hrs

Line up: CIRCOLOCO IBIZA 18th ANNIVERSARY: COMING OF AGE 10
Terrace Main Room Garden
20:00 - 21:30 My Favorite Robot 20:00 - 21:30 Acid Mondays 16:00 - 17:30 Konstantin
21:30 - 23:00 Adriatique 21:30 - 23:00 Virginia 17:30 - 19:00 LUCA BALLERINI
23:00 - 00:30 Black Coffee 23:00 - 00:30 Gerd Janson 19.00 - 20:30 Boris Werner
00:30 - 02:00 Dixon 00.30 - 02:00 Rampa VS &ME 20:30 - 22:00 Tania Vulcano
02:30 - 03:30 Davide Squillace VS Matthias Tanzmann 02:00 - 03:30 Ellen Allien VS Steve Rachmad  
03:30 - 05:30 The Martinez Brothers VS Dyed Soundorom 03:30 - 05:00 San Proper  

  CIRCOLOCO IBIZA: COMING OF AGE @ DC 10 IBIZA - Monday 1 August 2016


CIRCOLOCO IBIZA: COMING OF AGE @ DC 10 IBIZA

Monday 01 August 2016 from 15.00 hrs

Line up: CIRCOLOCO IBIZA: COMING OF AGE 11

schedule:
 
Terrace Main Room Garden
20:00 - 21:30 Andrew Grant 20:00 - 21:30 Radio Slave 16:00 - 17:30 Andrew Grant
21:30 - 23:00 Mind Against 21:30 - 23:00 Tiga 17:30 - 19:00 Eagles & Butterflies
23:00 - 00:30 Ryan Elliott 23:00 - 00:30 Ben UFO 19:00 - 20:30 FEEL MY BICEP
00:30 - 02:00 Solar 00:30 - 02:30 The Black Madonna VS Heidi 20:30 - 22:00 Ellen Allien
02:00 - 03:30 Shonky 02:30 - 04:00 MARCEL DETTMANN  
03:30 - 05:30 Kerri Chandler VS Black Coffee 04:00 - 05:30 Agoria  

  CIRCOLOCO IBIZA: COMING OF AGE @ DC 10 IBIZA - Monday 8 August 2016


CIRCOLOCO IBIZA: COMING OF AGE @ DC 10 IBIZA

Monday 8 August 2016 from 16.00 hrs

Line up: CIRCOLOCO IBIZA: COMING OF AGE 12
Full schedule:
Terrace Main Room Garden
20:00 - 21:30 Edward 20:00 - 21:30 SOSSA 16:00 - 17:30 Andrew Grant
21:30 - 23:00 Cassy 21:30 - 23:00 Petar Dundov 17:30 - 19:00 Martin Buttrich
23:00 - 00:30 Dan Ghenacia 23:00 - 00:30 Kölsch 19:00 - 20:30 Tania Vulcano
00:30 - 02:30 Davide Squillace vs Matthias Tanzmann 00:30 - 02:00 Lucy 20:30 - 22:00 ART DEPARTMENT
02:30 - 05:30 Seth Troxler vs The Martinez Brothers 02:00 - 03:30 Jennifer Cardini  
  03:30 - 05:30 Damian Lazarus  

  CIRCOLOCO IBIZA: COMING OF AGE @ DC 10 IBIZA - Monday 15 August 2016


CIRCOLOCO IBIZA: COMING OF AGE @ DC 10 IBIZA

Monday 15 August 2016 from 16.00 hrs

Line up: CIRCOLOCO IBIZA: COMING OF AGE 13
 
Terrace Main Room Garden
20:00 - 22:00 Konstantin 20:00 - 21:00 SOSSA 16:00 - 17:30 Andrew Grant
22:00 - 23:30 Nicole Moudaber 21:00 - 22:30 Tom Trago 17:30 - 19:00 Tania Vulcano
23:30 - 01:00 The Black Madonna 22:30 - 00:00 Anthony Parasole 19:00 - 20:30 Leon Vynehall
01:00 - 02:30 Black Coffee 00:00 - 01:30 Steve Rachmad 20:30 - 22:00 Dj Tennis
02:30 - 04:00 Jackmaster 01:30 - 03:00 DVS1 22:00 - 23:30 Gerd Janson
04:00 - 05:30 Dan Ghenacia VS Shonky 03:00 - 04:30 Ben Klock  
  04:30 - 05:30 Cirillo  

  CIRCOLOCO IBIZA: COMING OF AGE @ DC 10 IBIZA - Monday 22 August 2016


CIRCOLOCO IBIZA: COMING OF AGE @ DC 10 IBIZA

Monday 22 August 2016 from 16.00 hr

Line up: CIRCOLOCO IBIZA: COMING OF AGE 14
Terrace Main Room Garden
20:00 - 21:30 Tania Vulcano 20:00 - 22:00 Acid Mondays 16:00 - 17:30 Djebali
21:30 - 23:00 Massimiliano Pagliara0 22:00 - 23:30 Michael Mayer 17:30 - 19:00 Acid Mondays
23:00 - 00:30 Jeremy Underground 23:30 - 01:00 Nicole Moudaber 19:30 - 21:30 Dyed Soundorom
00:30 - 02:00 Kerri Chandler VS Disclosure 01:00 - 02:30 Job Jobse 21:30 - 23:30 Seth Troxler
02:00 - 04:00 The Martinez Brothers 02:30 - 04:00 Ellen Allien  
04:00 - 05:30 Davide Squillace VS Matthias Tanzmann 04:00 - 05:30 William Djoko  

  CIRCOLOCO IBIZA: COMING OF AGE @ DC 10 IBIZA - Monday 29 August 2016


CIRCOLOCO IBIZA: COMING OF AGE @ DC 10 IBIZA

Monday 29 August 2016 from 16.00 hrs

Line up: CIRCOLOCO IBIZA: COMING OF AGE 15
Full schedule:
Terrace Main Room Garden
20:30 - 22:00 SOSSA 20:30 - 22:00 Cirillo  16:00 - 17:30 Jesse Calosso
22:00 - 23:30 Howl Ensemble 22:00 - 23:30 My Favorite Robot 17:30 - 19:00 Bas Ibellini
23:30 - 01:00 System Of Survival 23:30 - 01:00 DJ QU 19:00 - 20:30 BUTCH
01:00 - 02:30 Doc Martin (Sublevel) 01:00 - 02:30 Jasper James 20:30 - 23:30 Seth Troxler vs The Martinez Brothers
02:30 - 04:00 Tania Vulcano 02:30 - 04:00 Margaret Dygas   
04:00 - 05:30 Black Coffee 04:00 - 05:30 Jackmaster  

  CIRCOLOCO IBIZA: COMING OF AGE @ DC 10 IBIZA - Monday 5 September 2016


CIRCOLOCO IBIZA: COMING OF AGE @ DC 10 IBIZA

Monday 5 September 2016 from 16.00 hrs

Line up: CIRCOLOCO IBIZA: COMING OF AGE 16
Seth Troxler, Damian Lazars, Matthias Tanzmann, Tania Vulcano, Gerd Janson, Craig Richards, Dan Ghenacia, Boris Werner, Felix Dickinson, Edward, Nick Curly, Dinky, Bambounou, Sossa, Magit Cacoon, Katou
schedule TBA
Terrace Main Room Garden
20:00 - 21:00 SOSSA 20:30 - 22:00 Magit Cacoon 16:00 - 18:00 SOSSA
21:00 - 22:30 BAMBOUNOU 22:00 - 23:30 Edward 18:00 - 19:30 K.atou
22:30 - 00:00 Dan Ghenacia 23:30 - 01:00 Nick Curly 19:30 - 21:30 DJ Felix Dickinson
00:00 - 01:30 Boris Werner 01:00 - 02:30 Dinky 21:30 - 23:30 Damian Lazarus
01:30 - 03:00 Matthias Tanzmann 02:30 - 04:00 Gerd Janson   
03:00 - 05:30 Seth Troxler VS Craig Richards 04:00 - 05:30 Damian Lazarus  

  CIRCOLOCO IBIZA: COMING OF AGE @ DC 10 IBIZA - Monday 12 September 2016


CIRCOLOCO IBIZA: COMING OF AGE @ DC 10 IBIZA

Monday 12 September 2016 from 16.00 hrs

Line up: CIRCOLOCO IBIZA: COMING OF AGE 17
schedule TBA
Terrace Main Room Garden
20:00 - 21:30 Sau Poler 20:30 - 22:00 Mr. Tophat 16:00 - 17:30 SOSSA
21:30 - 23:00 Francesca Lombardo 22:00 - 23:30 Culoe De Song 17:30 - 19:00 System Of Survival
23:00 - 00:30 Jackmaster 23:30 - 01:00 Vaal 19:00 - 20:30 Jeremy Underground
00:30 - 02:00 Djulz 01:00 - 02:30 MIKE SERVITO 20:30 - 22:00 Doc Martin (Sublevel)
02:00 - 04:00 Seth Troxler 02:30 - 04:00 Petar Dundov  22:00 - 23:30 Tania Vulcano
04:00 - 05:30 Dyed Soundorom 04:00 - 05:30 Satoshi Tomiie  

  CIRCOLOCO IBIZA: COMING OF AGE @ DC 10 IBIZA - Monday 19 September 2016


CIRCOLOCO IBIZA: COMING OF AGE @ DC 10 IBIZA

Monday 19 September 2016 from 16.00 hrs

Line up: CIRCOLOCO IBIZA: COMING OF AGE 18
schedule TBA
Terrace Main Room Garden
19:30 - 21:00 Cirillo 19:30 - 20:30 SOSSA 16:00 - 17:30 SOSSA
21:00 - 23:00 Ellen Allien 20:30 - 22:00 Agoria 17:30 - 19:30 Clive Henry
23:00 - 00:30 Black Coffee 22:00 - 23:30 Sasha  19:30 - 21:30 Kerri Chandler
00:30 - 02:30 Tania Vulcano VS Cassy  23:30 - 01:00 Steve Rachmad 21:30 - 23:30 The Martinez Brothers
02:00 - 04:00 Seth Troxler 01:00 - 02:30 Carl Craig   
04:00 - 05:30 Matthias Tanzmann 02:30 - 04:00 Dj Tennis  

  CIRCOLOCO IBIZA: COMING OF AGE @ DC 10 IBIZA - Monday 26 September 2016


CIRCOLOCO IBIZA: COMING OF AGE @ DC 10 IBIZA

Monday 26 September 2016 from 16.00 hrs

Line up: CIRCOLOCO IBIZA: COMING OF AGE 19
Solomun, Davide Squillace, Jackmaster, Art Department, Margaret Dygas, Butch, Job Jobse, Nasta, Rebolledo, Clive Henry, Robag Wruhme, Konstantin, Matthew Dear, Luca Ballerini, H.O.S.H., Anthony Parasole, Sossa, Mees Dierdorp, Negru
Terrace Main Room Garden
19:00 - 20:30 Negru 19:00 - 20:30 SOSSA 16:00 - 18:00 SOSSA vs Satoshi Otsuki
20:30 - 22:00 H.O.S.H. 20:30 - 22:00 Mees Dierdorp 18:00 - 19:30 Konstantin
22:00 - 23:30 Matthew Dear 22:00 - 23:30 Anthony Parasole 19:30 - 21:30 Clive Henry
23:30 - 01:00 Margaret Dygas 23:30 - 01:00 Rebolledo 21:30 - 23:30 Solomun
01:00 - 02:30 ART DEPARTMENT 01:00 - 02:30 Nastia  
02:30 - 04:00 Davide Squillace vs BUTCH (DJ / Producer) 02:30 - 04:00 Job Jobse  
04:00 - 05:30 Jackmaster 04:00 - 05:30 LUCA BALLERINI  

  CIRCOLOCO IBIZA: COMING OF AGE @ DC 10 IBIZA - Monday 3 October 2016


CIRCOLOCO IBIZA: COMING OF AGE @ DC 10 IBIZA

Monday 3 October 2016 from 16.00 hrs

Line up: CIRCOLOCO IBIZA: COMING OF AGE 20
Seth Troxler, The Martinez Brrothers, Matthias Tanzmann, Paco Osuna, Boris Werner, Martin Buttrich, Kenny Glasgow, Agoria, Barnt, Mike Shannon, Francesca Lombardo, Delano Smith, Subb-An, Fort Romeau, Yousef, Shanti Celeste, Anthony Naples, Sossa, Molly
Terrace Main Room Garden
18.30 - 20:o0 18:30 - 20:00 16:00 - 17:30
20:o0 - 21:30 20:00 - 21:30 17:30 - 19:00
21:30 - 23:00 21:30 - 23:00 19:00 - 22:00
23:00 - 00:30 23:00 - 00.30  
00:30 - 02:00 00:30 - 02:30  
02:00 - 03:30 02:30 - 05:00  
03:30  - 05:00    

  CIRCOLOCO IBIZA: COMING OF AGE CLOSING PARTY 2016 @ DC 10 IBIZA - Monday 10 October 2016


CIRCOLOCO IBIZA: COMING OF AGE CLOSING PARTY 2016 @ DC 10 IBIZA

Monday 10 October 2016 from 16.00 hrs - 12am

Line up: CIRCOLOCO IBIZA: COMING OF AGE CLOSING PARTY 2016
schedule TBA
Terrace Main Room Garden
17.00 - 19:o0 17:00 - 19:00 15:00 - 18:00
19:o0 - 20:30 19:00 - 20:30 18:00 - 19:30
20:30 - 22:00 20:30 - 22:00 19:30 - 21:00
22:00 - 23:30 22:00 - 23:30 21.00 - 22:30
23:30 - 01:00 23:30 - 01:00 22:30 - 00.30
01:00 - 02:30 01:00 - 02:30 00.30 - 04:00
02:30 - 05:00 02:30 - 04:00  
05:00 - 07:00 04:00 - 05:30  
  05:30 - 07:00  

  CIRCOLOCO IBIZA 2015 - MONDAY DREAMIN












  CIRCOLOCO IBIZA 2014 - THE MELTING POT













  CIRCOLOCO IBIZA 2013 - LIFESTYLE











  Overzicht                                                                                    
Visitors today: 62
Visitors till now: 100107
Views today: 68
totaal Views: 130793
All stats
Online since: 31-05-2013
Changed: 28-09-2016
Categories: 28 rubrieken
links: no links

Mail webmaster
pages A-Z

loadtime: 3.002.






CIRCOLOCO IBIZA 2016: COMING OF AGE @ DC 10 IBIZA - Monday 23 May to Monday 10 October 2016